Maltese Puppies

spoiledpuplv

New member
Breed
Maltese
Date Born
04/21/2019
Sex
Female
Price
$2,950.00
Location: City
Las Vegas
Location: State
Nevada
Breed: Maltese

Nickname: Cherry

D.O.B: April 21, 2019

Sex: Female

Approx Size at Maturity: 3 - 5 lbs

Vaccine/Deworm: Up to Date

Coat/Hair: Straight, Non-Shedding

Personality: Sweet, Loving, Playful


All of our puppies are potty trained and house broken :)

www.SpoiledPupLV.com

Spoiled Pup LV
7320 S. Rainbow Blvd #108, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Call or Text 702-800-9233
 

Attachments

Last edited by a moderator:

spoiledpuplv

New member
Breed: Maltese

Nickname: Bubbles

D.O.B: June 15, 2019

Sex: Female

Approx Size at Maturity: 4 - 5 lbs

Vaccine/Deworm: Up to Date

Coat/Hair: Straight, Non-Shedding

Personality: Sweet, Affectionate, Playful

All of our puppies are potty trained and house broken :)

www.SpoiledPupLV.com

Spoiled Pup LV
7320 S. Rainbow Blvd #108, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Call or Text 702-800-9233
 

Attachments

Last edited by a moderator:

spoiledpuplv

New member
Breed: Maltese

Nickname: Dom

D.O.B: June 15, 2019

Sex: Male

Approx Size at Maturity: 4 - 5 lbs

Vaccine/Deworm: Up to Date

Coat/Hair: Straight, Non-Shedding

Personality: Sweet, Affectionate, Playful

All of our puppies are potty trained and house broken :)

www.SpoiledPupLV.com

Spoiled Pup LV
7320 S. Rainbow Blvd #108, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Call or Text 702-800-9233
 

Attachments

spoiledpuplv

New member
Breed: Maltese

Nickname: Skippy

D.O.B: July 15, 2019

Male

Approx Size at Maturity: 6 - 8 lbs

Vaccine/Deworm: Up to Date

Coat/Hair: Straight, Dense

Personality: Sweet, Loving, Playful

All of our puppies are potty trained and house broken :)

www.SpoiledPupLV.com

Spoiled Pup LV
7320 S. Rainbow Blvd #108, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Call or Text 702-800-9233
 

Attachments

spoiledpuplv

New member
Breed: Maltese

Nickname: Bijou

D.O.B: June 15, 2019

Sex: Female

Approx Size at Maturity: 4 - 5.5 lbs

Vaccine/Deworm: Up to Date

Coat/Hair: Straight, Non-Shedding

Personality: Sweet, Loving, Playful

All of our puppies are potty trained and house broken :)

www.SpoiledPupLV.com

Spoiled Pup LV
7320 S. Rainbow Blvd #108, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Call or Text 702-800-9233
 

Attachments

spoiledpuplv

New member
Breed: Maltese

Nickname: Camille

D.O.B: June 27, 2019

Sex: Female

Approx Size at Maturity: 4.5 - 5.5 lbs

Vaccine/Deworm: Up to Date

Coat/Hair: Straight, Non-Shedding

Personality: Sweet, Loving, Playful

All of our puppies are potty trained and house broken :)

www.SpoiledPupLV.com

Spoiled Pup LV
7320 S. Rainbow Blvd #108, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Call or Text 702-800-9233
 

Attachments

spoiledpuplv

New member
Breed: Maltese

Nickname: Prince

D.O.B: April 08, 2019

Sex: Male

Approx Size at Maturity: 3.5 - 4.5 lbs

Vaccine/Deworm: Up to Date

Coat/Hair: Straight, Non-Shedding

Personality: Affectionate, Sweet, Loving

All of our puppies are potty trained and house broken :)

www.SpoiledPupLV.com

Spoiled Pup LV
7320 S. Rainbow Blvd #108, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Call or Text 702-800-9233
 

Attachments

Top