MalShi Puppy

spoiledpuplv

Active Member
Breed
MalShi
Date Born
04/23/2019
Price
$1,650.00
Location: City
Las Vegas
Location: State
Nevada
Breed: MalShi (Maltese & Shihtzu Mix)

Nickname: North

D.O.B: April 23, 2019

Sex: Male

Approx Size at Maturity: 3 - 6 lbs

Vaccine/Deworm: Up to Date

Coat/Hair: Straight, Non-Shedding

Personality: Sweet, Affectionate, Loving

All of our puppies are potty trained and house broken :)

www.SpoiledPupLV.com

Spoiled Pup LV
7320 S. Rainbow Blvd #108, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Call or Text 702-800-9233
 

Attachments

Last edited by a moderator:
MalShi Puppy was posted on 12-06-2019 by spoiledpuplv in the Maltese forum. Click to visit our most recent posts or return to the pet classifieds homepage.
Top