Female Pomeranian

  • Thread starter spoiledpuplv
  • Start date
S

spoiledpuplv

Member
Joined
Oct 24, 2019
Messages
34
Reaction score
0
Points
6
  • #1
Breed
Pomeranian
Date Born
Oct 10, 2019
Gender
Female
Price
$1,950.00
City
Las Vegas
State
Nevada - NV
Zip Code
89139
Breed: Pomeranian

Nickname: Minnie

D.O.B: October 10, 2019

Sex: Female

Approx Size at Maturity: 5 - 6 lbs

Vaccine/Deworm: Up to Date

Coat/Hair: Straight, Dense

Personality: Affectionate, Loving, Playful

All of our puppies are potty trained and house broken :)

www.SpoiledPupLV.com

Spoiled Pup LV
7320 S. Rainbow Blvd #108, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Call or Text 702-800-9233
 

Attachments

  • minnie1.jpeg
    minnie1.jpeg
    67.7 KB · Views: 2
  • minnie2.jpeg
    minnie2.jpeg
    54.5 KB · Views: 2
  • minnie3.jpeg
    minnie3.jpeg
    58.7 KB · Views: 2
  • minnie4.jpeg
    minnie4.jpeg
    54.5 KB · Views: 2
Last edited by a moderator:
Female Pomeranian was posted on 03-10-2020 by spoiledpuplv in the Pomeranian forum.

Get Verified!

Have you become a Verified Seller yet? If you're a trusted member of PetClassifieds.US, you really should consider it. Learn more.

Forum statistics

Threads
10,207
Messages
20,520
Members
24,319
Latest member
Stephie00100
Protect Yourself From Fraud & Scams - Sitemap
Top